NAIA
NAIA
60
VS.
93
Columbia
Union
Final1234F
Columbia (S.C.) 3-13, 2-10 AAC2019111060
Union College 13-6, 7-5 AAC2822232093
Jan. 14, 2017 at 4:00 pm
Barbourville, KY
Columbia (S.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Victoria WilliamsG301-130-66-10257032228
3Alison SobatakaG323-63-60-0000023129
10Katie KoppG191-81-40-0134033423
25Amber SherrillG336-162-86-70220241520
32Erica LeblancC255-120-01-246103004111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 20-73 6-27 14-22 12 27 39 5 13 14 26 20 60
 27.4%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
4Emily MasloskiG20-10-10-0000000000
11Morgan VarnC102-40-01-3134100425
14Maleisha Outing-TaylorG111-30-10-0123031122
15Briana JohnsonG181-60-10-0224001442
35Alana WeyerF130-00-00-0022100500
42Madison FergusonC80-40-00-0000000000
Union College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Jenna MillsG244-53-41-4010100134012
5Cheyanne StidhamG262-70-23-4156014317
20Brianna AdlerG262-61-50-0189014215
33Kasey YoungF234-113-82-32681432413
35Maci SpenceF2610-110-09-123362040029
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-67 9-30 26-35 14 47 61 3 9 21 22 24 93
 43.3%30%74.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
1Reagan KingG111-30-11-1224000353
4Dannika PraterG133-71-31-1000010258
10Kaitlyn StittumsG141-41-22-2134000365
21Taylor DingessF30-00-00-0022000000
31Sydney JonesG131-30-11-2101012003
32Jessica MayC20-20-00-0022000010
34Aaliyah LumsonF120-50-32-2011001202
54Peyton HiselC91-30-14-4134000116
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 35 (Union)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Columbia (S.C.)7-184-92-2371013666
Union College10-173-75-618923734
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
9:36-2SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD2 (Union)
9:20LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD2-2Tied
9:20SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
9:002-4MILLS,JENNA 2PTR GOOD2 (Union)
9:00-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:35WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
8:35-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
8:222-6SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD4 (Union)
8:22-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
8:02SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4-62 (Union)
7:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 3PTR MISS-
7:50LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
7:33SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
7:33-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
7:18-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
7:18WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
7:08SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD7-61 (CC)
7:08KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
6:58-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
6:58KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
6:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
6:49SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD10-64 (CC)
6:49WILLIAMS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
6:4910-8STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR GOOD2 (CC)
6:49-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
6:25SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD13-85 (CC)
6:25SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
6:0413-10SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD3 (CC)
6:04-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
6:04KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:0413-11SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD2 (CC)
6:04-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
6:04-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
6:04LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
6:04VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
5:45SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
5:45-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
5:41VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
5:4113-12STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD1 (CC)
5:41-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT MISS-
5:41SHERRILL,AMBER DEF REBOUND--
5:33-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:33-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
5:20VARN,MORGAN 2PTR MISS--
5:20-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
5:07-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
5:07WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON TURNOVER--
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:01-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
5:01JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
4:4713-15ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR GOOD2 (Union)
4:47-LUMSON,AALIYAH ASSIST-
4:44TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:44VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
4:44LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
4:28WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
4:28-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
4:13LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY OFF REBOUND-
4:0913-17JONES,SYDNEY 2PTR GOOD4 (Union)
3:57SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR GOOD16-171 (Union)
3:57KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
3:4116-20PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR GOOD4 (Union)
3:41-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
3:30KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
3:30WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
3:30-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
3:30-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:30-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
3:30-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
3:25LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD18-202 (Union)
3:25JOHNSON,BRIANA ASSIST--
3:11-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
3:11SHERRILL,AMBER STEAL--
3:07-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:07SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD19-201 (Union)
3:07SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD20-20Tied
2:55-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:55SHERRILL,AMBER STEAL--
2:55-PRATER,DANNIKA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:50-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
2:50-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
2:50SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
2:3220-23STITTUMS,KAITLYN 3PTR GOOD3 (Union)
2:32-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
2:24-PRATER,DANNIKA STEAL-
2:2420-25PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR GOOD5 (Union)
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
2:24SOBATAKA,ALISON IN SUB--
2:2420-26PRATER,DANNIKA FT GOOD6 (Union)
2:24-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
2:24-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
2:13LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
2:13-KING,REAGAN DEF REBOUND-
1:58-PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR MISS-
1:58WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
1:56-YOUNG,KASEY PERSONAL FOUL-
1:47SOBATAKA,ALISON TURNOVER--
1:47-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
1:42-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
1:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
1:31LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
1:25SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
1:25LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
1:23-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
1:23-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
1:13WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
1:13-SPENCE,MACI BLOCK-
1:13-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
1:02LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:0220-27SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD7 (Union)
1:02LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
1:02WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
1:02KOPP,KATIE IN SUB--
1:02VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
1:0220-28SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD8 (Union)
1:02-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
1:02-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
0:52SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
0:52-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
0:44-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 3PTR MISS-
0:44KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
0:31KOPP,KATIE TURNOVER--
0:31KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:31-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
0:31-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
0:19-YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR MISS-
0:19VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
0:05SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
0:05-YOUNG,KASEY BLOCK-
0:05TEAM OFF REBOUND--
0:00KOPP,KATIE TURNOVER--
0:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STEAL-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Columbia (S.C.)6-111-26-909922479
Union College6-181-89-13371014574
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00VARN,MORGAN STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
9:49-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
9:43WILLIAMS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
9:43KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
9:43JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
9:31VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
9:31-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
9:3120-29SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD9 (Union)
9:17SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
9:17-MILLS,JENNA STEAL-
9:05-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
9:05-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OFF REBOUND-
8:59-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
8:59SHERRILL,AMBER DEF REBOUND--
8:52-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:52WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
8:52WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
8:36VARN,MORGAN TURNOVER--
8:36-ADLER,BRIANNA STEAL-
8:3120-31STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR GOOD11 (Union)
8:31-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:17-ADLER,BRIANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:17-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
8:17-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
8:17VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
8:17LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
8:11LEBLANC,ERICA TURNOVER--
7:51-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
7:51WEYER,ALANA DEF REBOUND--
7:45JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
7:22-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
7:22WEYER,ALANA BLOCK--
7:22JOHNSON,BRIANA DEF REBOUND--
7:18SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
7:18SHERRILL,AMBER OUT SUB--
7:18WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
7:08JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:0820-32STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD12 (Union)
7:08JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
7:08OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
7:0820-33STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD13 (Union)
6:52WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
6:52-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
6:45-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
6:45OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA DEF REBOUND--
6:25LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
6:25-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
6:16-ADLER,BRIANNA TURNOVER-
6:16OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
6:12OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 2PTR GOOD22-3311 (Union)
5:58WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:58-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
5:5822-34SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD12 (Union)
5:58-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:58-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
5:58-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
5:58-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
5:51-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD23-3411 (Union)
5:51WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
5:51-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
5:39WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:39-JONES,SYDNEY FT MISS-
5:3923-35JONES,SYDNEY FT GOOD12 (Union)
5:39WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
5:39VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
5:22OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA TURNOVER--
5:13-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
5:13OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
5:09VARN,MORGAN 2PTR GOOD25-3510 (Union)
5:09OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA ASSIST--
5:09-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:09-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
5:09-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
5:09-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
5:09LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
5:09KOPP,KATIE IN SUB--
5:09VARN,MORGAN FT GOOD26-359 (Union)
5:03KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:03KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
5:03SHERRILL,AMBER IN SUB--
5:0326-36STITTUMS,KAITLYN FT GOOD10 (Union)
5:0326-37STITTUMS,KAITLYN FT GOOD11 (Union)
4:48SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD28-379 (Union)
4:34-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS-
4:34VARN,MORGAN BLOCK--
4:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
4:30-PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR MISS-
4:30-KING,REAGAN OFF REBOUND-
4:24-KING,REAGAN 3PTR MISS-
4:24VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
4:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
4:20SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD29-378 (Union)
4:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
4:20-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
4:20SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD30-377 (Union)
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
4:13VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
3:54VARN,MORGAN 2PTR GOOD32-375 (Union)
3:54SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
3:4232-39SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
3:27SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
3:27-JONES,SYDNEY STEAL-
3:18-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
3:18-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
3:18-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
3:18OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
3:18JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
3:11SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR GOOD35-394 (Union)
3:11WILLIAMS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
3:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:53JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:53JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
2:53LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
2:53-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
2:5335-40SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD5 (Union)
2:53-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
2:53-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
2:53-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
2:53-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
2:36WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
2:36-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
2:27-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
2:27WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
2:21-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
2:21VARN,MORGAN FT MISS--
2:21LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
2:21WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
2:21VARN,MORGAN FT MISS--
2:21-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
2:0635-42SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
2:06-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
1:51-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
1:51-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
1:43-ADLER,BRIANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:43SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD36-426 (Union)
1:43VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
1:43LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
1:43-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
1:43-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
1:43SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD37-425 (Union)
1:3537-44SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
1:35-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
1:18LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD39-445 (Union)
1:18SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
1:0239-47YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD8 (Union)
1:02-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
0:49WILLIAMS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
0:49-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
0:43-PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR MISS-
0:43WEYER,ALANA DEF REBOUND--
0:29LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
0:29-SPENCE,MACI BLOCK-
0:29-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
0:2139-49YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR GOOD10 (Union)
0:21-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
0:21-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
0:21-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:21WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2139-50YOUNG,KASEY FT GOOD11 (Union)
0:21WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
0:21OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
0:17WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
0:17-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
0:07-MILLS,JENNA 3PTR MISS-
0:07LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Columbia (S.C.)3-190-85-735812062
Union College8-154-93-43151800677
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
9:51LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
9:51-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
9:4639-52SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD13 (Union)
9:46-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
9:25-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:20KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
9:20-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
9:00KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:00KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
9:00FERGUSON,MADISON IN SUB--
8:5739-55YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD16 (Union)
8:57-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:40WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
8:40-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
8:31-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 3PTR MISS-
8:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
8:20TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
8:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
8:20JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
8:00JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
8:00-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
7:46-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
7:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:27SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
7:27-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
7:1839-57SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD18 (Union)
7:18-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
7:03FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
7:03-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
6:48-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
6:48-YOUNG,KASEY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:48LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
6:48WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
6:28SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
6:28-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
6:26JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:26JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
6:26OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
6:12-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
6:12-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
6:1039-59SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD20 (Union)
6:02-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
5:57OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 3PTR MISS--
5:57-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
5:5039-62MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD23 (Union)
5:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
5:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
5:29FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
5:29-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
5:2139-65YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD26 (Union)
5:21-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
5:05SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
5:05-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
4:4839-68MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD29 (Union)
4:48-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
4:25FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
4:25-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
4:25WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:25WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
4:25FERGUSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
4:25WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
4:25VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
4:10-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
4:10OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA DEF REBOUND--
3:58WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
3:58OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OFF REBOUND--
3:50SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD41-6827 (Union)
3:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:50SHERRILL,AMBER FT MISS--
3:50VARN,MORGAN OFF REBOUND--
3:48VARN,MORGAN 2PTR MISS--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:44-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
3:44-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
3:44-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
3:44-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
3:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
3:44-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
3:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
3:44-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
3:44VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
3:44LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
3:13SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD43-6825 (Union)
3:02-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS-
3:02LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
3:02-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
3:02-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
3:02-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
2:51-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
2:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:33WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD45-6823 (Union)
2:30-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:30-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
2:30-HISEL,PEYTON IN SUB-
2:27OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA TURNOVER--
2:27OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15-PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR MISS-
2:15-HISEL,PEYTON OFF REBOUND-
2:15LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:1545-69HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD24 (Union)
2:15OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
2:15MASLOSKI,EMILY IN SUB--
2:1545-70HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD25 (Union)
2:06-HISEL,PEYTON PERSONAL FOUL-
2:06LEBLANC,ERICA FT GOOD46-7024 (Union)
2:06SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
2:06WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
2:06LEBLANC,ERICA FT MISS--
2:06-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
2:04SHERRILL,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL--
2:04-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
2:04-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
2:0446-71MILLS,JENNA FT GOOD25 (Union)
2:04-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
2:04LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
1:55SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
1:4346-73PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR GOOD27 (Union)
1:24SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
1:24-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
1:13-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
1:13WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
1:03MASLOSKI,EMILY 3PTR MISS--
1:03WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
1:01-PRATER,DANNIKA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:01WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD47-7326 (Union)
1:01-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
1:01-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
1:01WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD48-7325 (Union)
0:49-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
0:37LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
0:37-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:22-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
0:22WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
0:20-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
0:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD49-7324 (Union)
0:20-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
0:20-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
0:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD50-7323 (Union)
0:01-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
0:01TEAM DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Columbia (S.C.)4-251-81-4661216473
Union College5-171-69-127172402359
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
10:00JOHNSON,BRIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-PRATER,DANNIKA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HISEL,PEYTON STARTER SUB-
10:00-JONES,SYDNEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
9:45-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
9:45SOBATAKA,ALISON STEAL--
9:35LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD52-7321 (Union)
9:35SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
9:22LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:2252-74HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD22 (Union)
9:22LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
9:22VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
9:2252-75HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD23 (Union)
9:22-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
9:22-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
9:15SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
9:15-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
8:5952-77HISEL,PEYTON 2PTR GOOD25 (Union)
8:59-JONES,SYDNEY ASSIST-
8:46SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
8:46-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
8:34-HISEL,PEYTON 2PTR MISS-
8:34-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
8:34VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:3452-78SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD26 (Union)
8:3452-79SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD27 (Union)
8:34-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
8:34-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
8:16VARN,MORGAN TURNOVER--
8:16-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
8:0552-81SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD29 (Union)
8:05VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:05VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
8:05LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
8:0552-82SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD30 (Union)
7:51KOPP,KATIE 3PTR GOOD55-8227 (Union)
7:51SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
7:32-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
7:32LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
7:23JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
7:23-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
7:22-HISEL,PEYTON OUT SUB-
7:22-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
7:14-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
7:14-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
7:10-SPENCE,MACI 2PTR MISS-
7:10-ADLER,BRIANNA OFF REBOUND-
7:0455-84ADLER,BRIANNA 2PTR GOOD29 (Union)
6:47LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD57-8427 (Union)
6:47SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
6:31-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
6:31-YOUNG,KASEY OFF REBOUND-
6:29-YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR MISS-
6:29LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
6:24JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
6:24-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
6:1157-87MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD30 (Union)
6:11-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
5:52KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
5:52JOHNSON,BRIANA OFF REBOUND--
5:44SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
5:44-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
5:42-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE TURNOVER-
5:38SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
5:38LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
5:38WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
5:38WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
5:38-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
5:38-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
5:38-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:38-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
5:38-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:38-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
5:38-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
5:38-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
5:38-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
5:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
5:36-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:36-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
5:26KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
5:26-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
5:07WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:07WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
5:07LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
5:07-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:0757-88LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD31 (Union)
5:07SHERRILL,AMBER OUT SUB--
5:07OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
5:0757-89LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD32 (Union)
4:55JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
4:55-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
4:47WILLIAMS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:47-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
4:47-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
4:47LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
4:34LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
4:34-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
4:33LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
4:33LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
4:28-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
4:23WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
4:23-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
4:17LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:1757-90YOUNG,KASEY FT GOOD33 (Union)
4:17-YOUNG,KASEY FT MISS-
4:17-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OFF REBOUND-
4:10-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
4:10-YOUNG,KASEY OFF REBOUND-
4:06-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
4:06-HISEL,PEYTON IN SUB-
4:06LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
4:06FERGUSON,MADISON IN SUB--
3:57-HISEL,PEYTON 3PTR MISS-
3:57KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:44-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD58-9032 (Union)
3:3158-92KING,REAGAN 2PTR GOOD34 (Union)
3:31-JONES,SYDNEY ASSIST-
3:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
3:3158-93KING,REAGAN FT GOOD35 (Union)
3:19JOHNSON,BRIANA 3PTR MISS--
3:19-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
3:14-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
3:14KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
3:01JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
3:01-KING,REAGAN DEF REBOUND-
2:51-HISEL,PEYTON TURNOVER-
2:51OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
2:43OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:43-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
2:42-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:42-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
2:42-DINGESS,TAYLOR IN SUB-
2:42OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
2:42SOBATAKA,ALISON IN SUB--
2:36FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
2:36-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
2:28-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:28KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
2:09KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
2:09-DINGESS,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND-
2:04-KING,REAGAN 2PTR MISS-
2:04-KING,REAGAN OFF REBOUND-
2:01-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
2:01JOHNSON,BRIANA DEF REBOUND--
1:53TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
1:53-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
1:53-MAY,JESSICA IN SUB-
1:49KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
1:49-MAY,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
1:37-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
1:37SOBATAKA,ALISON STEAL--
1:37-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:24SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
1:24-MAY,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
1:23-MAY,JESSICA TURNOVER-
1:17KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
1:17KOPP,KATIE OFF REBOUND--
1:13JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
1:06-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
1:06WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
1:05-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:05WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
1:05WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
1:05JOHNSON,BRIANA OFF REBOUND--
1:00KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
1:00-DINGESS,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND-
0:54-MAY,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
0:54LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
0:51FERGUSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
0:51LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
0:51LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
0:47WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
0:47-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
0:20-MAY,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
0:20KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
0:06JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR GOOD60-9333 (Union)
0:06KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
--
Columbia (S.C.)Team StatisticsUnion College
 Scoring 
27.4% (20 - 73) Field Goals % 43.3% (29 - 67)
22.2% (6 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 30% (9 - 30)
63.6% (14 - 22) Free Throws 74.3% (26 - 35)
23Pts off Turnovers 24
52nd Chance Pts 10
9Bench Pts 27
 Rebounds 
39Total Rebounds 61
12Offensive Rebounds 14
27Defensive Rebounds 47
 Fouls 
26Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 21
5Blocks 3
13Steals 9
20Turnovers 24
Individual Stats
Columbia (S.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Victoria WilliamsG301-130-66-10257032228
3Alison SobatakaG323-63-60-0000023129
10Katie KoppG191-81-40-0134033423
25Amber SherrillG336-162-86-70220241520
32Erica LeblancC255-120-01-246103004111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 20-73 6-27 14-22 12 27 39 5 13 14 26 20 60
 27.4%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
4Emily MasloskiG20-10-10-0000000000
11Morgan VarnC102-40-01-3134100425
14Maleisha Outing-TaylorG111-30-10-0123031122
15Briana JohnsonG181-60-10-0224001442
35Alana WeyerF130-00-00-0022100500
42Madison FergusonC80-40-00-0000000000
Union College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Jenna MillsG244-53-41-4010100134012
5Cheyanne StidhamG262-70-23-4156014317
20Brianna AdlerG262-61-50-0189014215
33Kasey YoungF234-113-82-32681432413
35Maci SpenceF2610-110-09-123362040029
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-67 9-30 26-35 14 47 61 3 9 21 22 24 93
 43.3%30%74.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
1Reagan KingG111-30-11-1224000353
4Dannika PraterG133-71-31-1000010258
10Kaitlyn StittumsG141-41-22-2134000365
21Taylor DingessF30-00-00-0022000000
31Sydney JonesG131-30-11-2101012003
32Jessica MayC20-20-00-0022000010
34Aaliyah LumsonF120-50-32-2011001202
54Peyton HiselC91-30-14-4134000116
Columbia (S.C.)Team StatisticsUnion College
 Scoring 
27.4% (20 - 73) Field Goals % 43.3% (29 - 67)
22.2% (6 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 30% (9 - 30)
63.6% (14 - 22) Free Throws 74.3% (26 - 35)
23Pts off Turnovers 24
52nd Chance Pts 10
9Bench Pts 27
 Rebounds 
39Total Rebounds 61
12Offensive Rebounds 14
27Defensive Rebounds 47
 Fouls 
26Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 21
5Blocks 3
13Steals 9
20Turnovers 24
Play by Play
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
9:36-2SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD2 (Union)
9:20LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD2-20 (Union)
9:20SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
9:002-4MILLS,JENNA 2PTR GOOD2 (Union)
9:00-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:35WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
8:35-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
8:222-6SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD4 (Union)
8:22-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
8:02SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4-62 (Union)
7:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 3PTR MISS-
7:50LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
7:33SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
7:33-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
7:18-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
7:18WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
7:08SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD7-61 (CC)
7:08KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
6:58-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
6:58KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
6:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
6:49SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD10-64 (CC)
6:49WILLIAMS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
6:4910-8STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR GOOD2 (CC)
6:49-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
6:25SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR GOOD13-85 (CC)
6:25SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
6:0413-10SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD3 (CC)
6:04-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
6:04KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:0413-11SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD2 (CC)
6:04-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
6:04-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
6:04LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
6:04VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
5:45SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
5:45-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
5:41VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
5:4113-12STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD1 (CC)
5:41-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT MISS-
5:41SHERRILL,AMBER DEF REBOUND--
5:33-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:33-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
5:20VARN,MORGAN 2PTR MISS--
5:20-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
5:07-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
5:07WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON TURNOVER--
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:01-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
5:01SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
5:01JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
4:4713-15ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR GOOD2 (Union)
4:47-LUMSON,AALIYAH ASSIST-
4:44TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:44VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
4:44LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
4:28WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
4:28-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
4:13LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY OFF REBOUND-
4:0913-17JONES,SYDNEY 2PTR GOOD4 (Union)
3:57SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR GOOD16-171 (Union)
3:57KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
3:4116-20PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR GOOD4 (Union)
3:41-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
3:30KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
3:30WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
3:30-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
3:30-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:30-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
3:30-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
3:25LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD18-202 (Union)
3:25JOHNSON,BRIANA ASSIST--
3:11-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
3:11SHERRILL,AMBER STEAL--
3:07-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:07SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD19-201 (Union)
3:07SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD20-200 (Union)
2:55-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:55SHERRILL,AMBER STEAL--
2:55-PRATER,DANNIKA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:50-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
2:50-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
2:50SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
2:3220-23STITTUMS,KAITLYN 3PTR GOOD3 (Union)
2:32-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
2:24-PRATER,DANNIKA STEAL-
2:2420-25PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR GOOD5 (Union)
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
2:24SOBATAKA,ALISON IN SUB--
2:2420-26PRATER,DANNIKA FT GOOD6 (Union)
2:24-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
2:24-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
2:13LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
2:13-KING,REAGAN DEF REBOUND-
1:58-PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR MISS-
1:58WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
1:56-YOUNG,KASEY PERSONAL FOUL-
1:47SOBATAKA,ALISON TURNOVER--
1:47-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
1:42-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
1:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
1:31LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
1:25SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
1:25LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
1:23-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
1:23-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
1:13WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
1:13-SPENCE,MACI BLOCK-
1:13-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
1:02LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:0220-27SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD7 (Union)
1:02LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
1:02WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
1:02KOPP,KATIE IN SUB--
1:02VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
1:0220-28SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD8 (Union)
1:02-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
1:02-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
0:52SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
0:52-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
0:44-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 3PTR MISS-
0:44KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
0:31KOPP,KATIE TURNOVER--
0:31KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:31-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
0:31-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
0:19-YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR MISS-
0:19VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
0:05SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
0:05-YOUNG,KASEY BLOCK-
0:05TEAM OFF REBOUND--
0:00KOPP,KATIE TURNOVER--
0:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STEAL-
--
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00VARN,MORGAN STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
9:49-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
9:43WILLIAMS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
9:43KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
9:43JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
9:31VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
9:31-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
9:3120-29SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD9 (Union)
9:17SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
9:17-MILLS,JENNA STEAL-
9:05-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
9:05-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OFF REBOUND-
8:59-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
8:59SHERRILL,AMBER DEF REBOUND--
8:52-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:52WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
8:52WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
8:36VARN,MORGAN TURNOVER--
8:36-ADLER,BRIANNA STEAL-
8:3120-31STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR GOOD11 (Union)
8:31-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:17-ADLER,BRIANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:17-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
8:17-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
8:17VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
8:17LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
8:11LEBLANC,ERICA TURNOVER--
7:51-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
7:51WEYER,ALANA DEF REBOUND--
7:45JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
7:22-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
7:22WEYER,ALANA BLOCK--
7:22JOHNSON,BRIANA DEF REBOUND--
7:18SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
7:18SHERRILL,AMBER OUT SUB--
7:18WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
7:08JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:0820-32STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD12 (Union)
7:08JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
7:08OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
7:0820-33STIDHAM,CHEYANNE FT GOOD13 (Union)
6:52WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
6:52-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
6:45-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
6:45OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA DEF REBOUND--
6:25LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
6:25-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
6:16-ADLER,BRIANNA TURNOVER-
6:16OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
6:12OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 2PTR GOOD22-3311 (Union)
5:58WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:58-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
5:5822-34SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD12 (Union)
5:58-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:58-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
5:58-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
5:58-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
5:51-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD23-3411 (Union)
5:51WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
5:51-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
5:39WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:39-JONES,SYDNEY FT MISS-
5:3923-35JONES,SYDNEY FT GOOD12 (Union)
5:39WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
5:39VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
5:22OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA TURNOVER--
5:13-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
5:13OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
5:09VARN,MORGAN 2PTR GOOD25-3510 (Union)
5:09OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA ASSIST--
5:09-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:09-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
5:09-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
5:09-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
5:09LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
5:09KOPP,KATIE IN SUB--
5:09VARN,MORGAN FT GOOD26-359 (Union)
5:03KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:03KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
5:03SHERRILL,AMBER IN SUB--
5:0326-36STITTUMS,KAITLYN FT GOOD10 (Union)
5:0326-37STITTUMS,KAITLYN FT GOOD11 (Union)
4:48SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD28-379 (Union)
4:34-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS-
4:34VARN,MORGAN BLOCK--
4:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
4:30-PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR MISS-
4:30-KING,REAGAN OFF REBOUND-
4:24-KING,REAGAN 3PTR MISS-
4:24VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
4:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
4:20SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD29-378 (Union)
4:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
4:20-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
4:20SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD30-377 (Union)
4:13-JONES,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
4:13VARN,MORGAN DEF REBOUND--
3:54VARN,MORGAN 2PTR GOOD32-375 (Union)
3:54SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
3:4232-39SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
3:27SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
3:27-JONES,SYDNEY STEAL-
3:18-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
3:18-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
3:18-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
3:18OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
3:18JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
3:11SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR GOOD35-394 (Union)
3:11WILLIAMS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
3:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:53JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:53JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
2:53LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
2:53-SPENCE,MACI FT MISS-
2:5335-40SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD5 (Union)
2:53-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
2:53-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
2:53-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
2:53-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
2:36WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
2:36-SPENCE,MACI DEF REBOUND-
2:27-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
2:27WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
2:21-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
2:21VARN,MORGAN FT MISS--
2:21LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
2:21WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
2:21VARN,MORGAN FT MISS--
2:21-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
2:0635-42SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
2:06-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
1:51-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
1:51-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
1:43-ADLER,BRIANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:43SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD36-426 (Union)
1:43VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
1:43LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
1:43-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
1:43-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
1:43SHERRILL,AMBER FT GOOD37-425 (Union)
1:3537-44SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD7 (Union)
1:35-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
1:18LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD39-445 (Union)
1:18SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
1:0239-47YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD8 (Union)
1:02-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
0:49WILLIAMS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
0:49-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
0:43-PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR MISS-
0:43WEYER,ALANA DEF REBOUND--
0:29LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
0:29-SPENCE,MACI BLOCK-
0:29-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
0:2139-49YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR GOOD10 (Union)
0:21-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
0:21-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
0:21-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:21WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2139-50YOUNG,KASEY FT GOOD11 (Union)
0:21WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
0:21OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
0:17WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
0:17-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
0:07-MILLS,JENNA 3PTR MISS-
0:07LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00-MILLS,JENNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNG,KASEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-SPENCE,MACI STARTER SUB-
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
9:51LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
9:51-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
9:4639-52SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD13 (Union)
9:46-YOUNG,KASEY ASSIST-
9:25-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:20KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
9:20-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
9:00KOPP,KATIE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:00KOPP,KATIE OUT SUB--
9:00FERGUSON,MADISON IN SUB--
8:5739-55YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD16 (Union)
8:57-ADLER,BRIANNA ASSIST-
8:40WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
8:40-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
8:31-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 3PTR MISS-
8:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
8:20TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
8:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
8:20JOHNSON,BRIANA IN SUB--
8:00JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
8:00-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
7:46-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
7:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:27SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
7:27-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
7:1839-57SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD18 (Union)
7:18-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
7:03FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
7:03-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
6:48-YOUNG,KASEY TURNOVER-
6:48-YOUNG,KASEY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:48LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
6:48WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
6:28SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
6:28-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
6:26JOHNSON,BRIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:26JOHNSON,BRIANA OUT SUB--
6:26OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
6:12-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
6:12-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
6:1039-59SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD20 (Union)
6:02-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
5:57OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 3PTR MISS--
5:57-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
5:5039-62MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD23 (Union)
5:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE ASSIST-
5:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
5:29FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
5:29-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
5:2139-65YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR GOOD26 (Union)
5:21-MILLS,JENNA ASSIST-
5:05SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
5:05-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
4:4839-68MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD29 (Union)
4:48-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
4:25FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
4:25-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE DEF REBOUND-
4:25WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:25WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
4:25FERGUSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
4:25WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
4:25VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
4:10-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
4:10OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA DEF REBOUND--
3:58WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
3:58OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OFF REBOUND--
3:50SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD41-6827 (Union)
3:50-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:50SHERRILL,AMBER FT MISS--
3:50VARN,MORGAN OFF REBOUND--
3:48VARN,MORGAN 2PTR MISS--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:44-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
3:44-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
3:44-PRATER,DANNIKA IN SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
3:44-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
3:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
3:44-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
3:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
3:44-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
3:44VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
3:44LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
3:13SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR GOOD43-6825 (Union)
3:02-STITTUMS,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS-
3:02LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
3:02-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
3:02-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
3:02-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
2:51-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
2:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:33WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD45-6823 (Union)
2:30-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:30-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
2:30-HISEL,PEYTON IN SUB-
2:27OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA TURNOVER--
2:27OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15-PRATER,DANNIKA 3PTR MISS-
2:15-HISEL,PEYTON OFF REBOUND-
2:15LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:1545-69HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD24 (Union)
2:15OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
2:15MASLOSKI,EMILY IN SUB--
2:1545-70HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD25 (Union)
2:06-HISEL,PEYTON PERSONAL FOUL-
2:06LEBLANC,ERICA FT GOOD46-7024 (Union)
2:06SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
2:06WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
2:06LEBLANC,ERICA FT MISS--
2:06-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
2:04SHERRILL,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL--
2:04-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OUT SUB-
2:04-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
2:0446-71MILLS,JENNA FT GOOD25 (Union)
2:04-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
2:04LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
1:55SHERRILL,AMBER TURNOVER--
1:4346-73PRATER,DANNIKA 2PTR GOOD27 (Union)
1:24SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
1:24-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
1:13-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
1:13WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
1:03MASLOSKI,EMILY 3PTR MISS--
1:03WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
1:01-PRATER,DANNIKA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:01WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD47-7326 (Union)
1:01-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
1:01-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE IN SUB-
1:01WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD48-7325 (Union)
0:49-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
0:37LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
0:37-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:22-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
0:22WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
0:20-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
0:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD49-7324 (Union)
0:20-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
0:20-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
0:20WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD50-7323 (Union)
0:01-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
0:01TEAM DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeColumbia (S.C.)ScoreUnion CollegeLead
10:00SOBATAKA,ALISON STARTER SUB--
10:00SHERRILL,AMBER STARTER SUB--
10:00KOPP,KATIE STARTER SUB--
10:00LEBLANC,ERICA STARTER SUB--
10:00JOHNSON,BRIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00-ADLER,BRIANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-PRATER,DANNIKA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HISEL,PEYTON STARTER SUB-
10:00-JONES,SYDNEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE STARTER SUB-
9:45-PRATER,DANNIKA TURNOVER-
9:45SOBATAKA,ALISON STEAL--
9:35LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD52-7321 (Union)
9:35SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
9:22LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:2252-74HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD22 (Union)
9:22LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
9:22VARN,MORGAN IN SUB--
9:2252-75HISEL,PEYTON FT GOOD23 (Union)
9:22-PRATER,DANNIKA OUT SUB-
9:22-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
9:15SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
9:15-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
8:5952-77HISEL,PEYTON 2PTR GOOD25 (Union)
8:59-JONES,SYDNEY ASSIST-
8:46SHERRILL,AMBER 3PTR MISS--
8:46-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
8:34-HISEL,PEYTON 2PTR MISS-
8:34-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
8:34VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:3452-78SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD26 (Union)
8:3452-79SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD27 (Union)
8:34-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
8:34-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
8:16VARN,MORGAN TURNOVER--
8:16-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
8:0552-81SPENCE,MACI 2PTR GOOD29 (Union)
8:05VARN,MORGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:05VARN,MORGAN OUT SUB--
8:05LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
8:0552-82SPENCE,MACI FT GOOD30 (Union)
7:51KOPP,KATIE 3PTR GOOD55-8227 (Union)
7:51SHERRILL,AMBER ASSIST--
7:32-ADLER,BRIANNA 3PTR MISS-
7:32LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
7:23JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
7:23-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
7:22-HISEL,PEYTON OUT SUB-
7:22-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
7:14-YOUNG,KASEY 3PTR MISS-
7:14-SPENCE,MACI OFF REBOUND-
7:10-SPENCE,MACI 2PTR MISS-
7:10-ADLER,BRIANNA OFF REBOUND-
7:0455-84ADLER,BRIANNA 2PTR GOOD29 (Union)
6:47LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR GOOD57-8427 (Union)
6:47SOBATAKA,ALISON ASSIST--
6:31-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE 2PTR MISS-
6:31-YOUNG,KASEY OFF REBOUND-
6:29-YOUNG,KASEY 2PTR MISS-
6:29LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
6:24JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
6:24-YOUNG,KASEY STEAL-
6:1157-87MILLS,JENNA 3PTR GOOD30 (Union)
6:11-SPENCE,MACI ASSIST-
5:52KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
5:52JOHNSON,BRIANA OFF REBOUND--
5:44SHERRILL,AMBER 2PTR MISS--
5:44-ADLER,BRIANNA DEF REBOUND-
5:42-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE TURNOVER-
5:38SOBATAKA,ALISON OUT SUB--
5:38LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
5:38WILLIAMS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
5:38WEYER,ALANA IN SUB--
5:38-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
5:38-STIDHAM,CHEYANNE OUT SUB-
5:38-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:38-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
5:38-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
5:38-SPENCE,MACI IN SUB-
5:38-STITTUMS,KAITLYN IN SUB-
5:38-YOUNG,KASEY IN SUB-
5:38-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
5:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
5:36-SPENCE,MACI OUT SUB-
5:36-ADLER,BRIANNA IN SUB-
5:26KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
5:26-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
5:07WEYER,ALANA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:07WEYER,ALANA OUT SUB--
5:07LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
5:07-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:0757-88LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD31 (Union)
5:07SHERRILL,AMBER OUT SUB--
5:07OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA IN SUB--
5:0757-89LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD32 (Union)
4:55JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
4:55-MILLS,JENNA DEF REBOUND-
4:47WILLIAMS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:47-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
4:47-MILLS,JENNA FT MISS-
4:47LEBLANC,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
4:34LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
4:34-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
4:33LEBLANC,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
4:33LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
4:28-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
4:23WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
4:23-YOUNG,KASEY DEF REBOUND-
4:17LEBLANC,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:1757-90YOUNG,KASEY FT GOOD33 (Union)
4:17-YOUNG,KASEY FT MISS-
4:17-STITTUMS,KAITLYN OFF REBOUND-
4:10-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
4:10-YOUNG,KASEY OFF REBOUND-
4:06-YOUNG,KASEY OUT SUB-
4:06-HISEL,PEYTON IN SUB-
4:06LEBLANC,ERICA OUT SUB--
4:06FERGUSON,MADISON IN SUB--
3:57-HISEL,PEYTON 3PTR MISS-
3:57KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
3:44-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:44-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
3:44-ADLER,BRIANNA OUT SUB-
3:44-JONES,SYDNEY IN SUB-
3:44WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT GOOD58-9032 (Union)
3:3158-92KING,REAGAN 2PTR GOOD34 (Union)
3:31-JONES,SYDNEY ASSIST-
3:31WILLIAMS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
3:3158-93KING,REAGAN FT GOOD35 (Union)
3:19JOHNSON,BRIANA 3PTR MISS--
3:19-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
3:14-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
3:14KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
3:01JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR MISS--
3:01-KING,REAGAN DEF REBOUND-
2:51-HISEL,PEYTON TURNOVER-
2:51OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA STEAL--
2:43OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:43-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
2:42-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:42-JONES,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
2:42-DINGESS,TAYLOR IN SUB-
2:42OUTING-TAYLOR,MALEISHA OUT SUB--
2:42SOBATAKA,ALISON IN SUB--
2:36FERGUSON,MADISON 2PTR MISS--
2:36-STITTUMS,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
2:28-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
2:28KOPP,KATIE STEAL--
2:09KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
2:09-DINGESS,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND-
2:04-KING,REAGAN 2PTR MISS-
2:04-KING,REAGAN OFF REBOUND-
2:01-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
2:01JOHNSON,BRIANA DEF REBOUND--
1:53TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
1:53-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
1:53-MAY,JESSICA IN SUB-
1:49KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
1:49-MAY,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
1:37-KING,REAGAN TURNOVER-
1:37SOBATAKA,ALISON STEAL--
1:37-KING,REAGAN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:24SOBATAKA,ALISON 3PTR MISS--
1:24-MAY,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
1:23-MAY,JESSICA TURNOVER-
1:17KOPP,KATIE 2PTR MISS--
1:17KOPP,KATIE OFF REBOUND--
1:13JOHNSON,BRIANA TURNOVER--
1:06-STITTUMS,KAITLYN TURNOVER-
1:06WILLIAMS,VICTORIA STEAL--
1:05-STITTUMS,KAITLYN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:05WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
1:05WILLIAMS,VICTORIA FT MISS--
1:05JOHNSON,BRIANA OFF REBOUND--
1:00KOPP,KATIE 3PTR MISS--
1:00-DINGESS,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND-
0:54-MAY,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
0:54LEBLANC,ERICA OFF REBOUND--
0:51FERGUSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
0:51LEBLANC,ERICA IN SUB--
0:51LEBLANC,ERICA BLOCK--
0:47WILLIAMS,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
0:47-HISEL,PEYTON DEF REBOUND-
0:20-MAY,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
0:20KOPP,KATIE DEF REBOUND--
0:06JOHNSON,BRIANA 2PTR GOOD60-9333 (Union)
0:06KOPP,KATIE ASSIST--
--
Columbia (S.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Victoria WilliamsG301-130-66-10257032228
3Alison SobatakaG323-63-60-0000023129
10Katie KoppG191-81-40-0134033423
25Amber SherrillG336-162-86-70220241520
32Erica LeblancC255-120-01-246103004111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 20-73 6-27 14-22 12 27 39 5 13 14 26 20 60
 27.4%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
4Emily MasloskiG20-10-10-0000000000
11Morgan VarnC102-40-01-3134100425
14Maleisha Outing-TaylorG111-30-10-0123031122
15Briana JohnsonG181-60-10-0224001442
35Alana WeyerF130-00-00-0022100500
42Madison FergusonC80-40-00-0000000000
Union College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Jenna MillsG244-53-41-4010100134012
5Cheyanne StidhamG262-70-23-4156014317
20Brianna AdlerG262-61-50-0189014215
33Kasey YoungF234-113-82-32681432413
35Maci SpenceF2610-110-09-123362040029
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-67 9-30 26-35 14 47 61 3 9 21 22 24 93
 43.3%30%74.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
1Reagan KingG111-30-11-1224000353
4Dannika PraterG133-71-31-1000010258
10Kaitlyn StittumsG141-41-22-2134000365
21Taylor DingessF30-00-00-0022000000
31Sydney JonesG131-30-11-2101012003
32Jessica MayC20-20-00-0022000010
34Aaliyah LumsonF120-50-32-2011001202
54Peyton HiselC91-30-14-4134000116
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 35 (Union)